May 2016 TIPSTER88.PW Tips Records

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
01-06 / 01:15:00 AM Serbia vs Israel Serbia (-1) 3-1
31-05 / 00:30:00 AM Oergryte FF vs Halmstads BK Halmstads BK (+1/4) 1-2
30-05 / 00:45:00 AM Turkey vs Montenegro Montenegro (+1 1/4) 1-0
29-05 / 00:30:00 AM Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso (+1 1/4) 3-1
27-05 / 23:00:00 PM Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Volgar Anzhi Makhachkala (-3/4) 2-0
27-05 / 01:00:00 AM Esbjerg fB vs FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-1/2) 1-4
26-05 / 07:45:00 AM Palmeiras vs Fluminense Palmeiras (-1/2) 2-0
25-05 / 07:30:00 AM Criciuma vs Goias Goias (+1/4) 3-1
24-05 / 00:00:00 AM IFK Gothenburg vs Hammarby IFK Gothenburg (-3/4) 2-1
22-05 / 17:00:00 PM Deportivo La Coruna B vs EG El Palmar CF Deportivo La Coruna B (-1/2) 4-0
21-05 / 21:00:00 PM Rangers vs Hibernian Hibernian (+3/4) 2-3
20-05 / 15:30:00 PM Avondale Heights U20 vs Richmond U20 Avondale Heights U20 (+1 3/4) 1-2
20-05 / 00:00:00 AM Gaziantepspor vs Antalyaspor Gaziantepspor (-1/2) 2-0
18-05 / 22:30:00 PM Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol (-1/4) 2-1
18-05 / 02:15:00 AM Throttur Reykjav�k vs Breidablik Throttur Reykjav�k (+1) 2-0
16-05 / 19:00:00 PM Burghausen vs FV Illertissen Burghausen (-3/4) 4-1
16-05 / 00:00:00 AM Espanyol vs Eibar Eibar (+1/2) 4-2
14-05 / 18:45:00 PM Energie Cottbus vs Mainz 05 II Energie Cottbus (-3/4) 2-3
13-05 / 22:30:00 PM RoPS vs KuPS RoPS (-1/2) 0-1
13-05 / 00:00:00 AM Sogndal vs Tromsoe Sogndal (-1/2) 0-0
11-05 / 23:00:00 PM Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Chrobry Glogow Zawisza Bydgoszcz (-1/2) 4-1
11-05 / 01:30:00 AM Arka Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow (+3/4) 1-1
10-05 / 00:00:00 AM Broendby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland Broendby IF (-1/2) 2-1
08-05 / 17:00:00 PM Alaves vs Valladolid Alaves (-1/2) 2-1
07-05 / 19:00:00 PM Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs RW Ahlen Viktoria Koeln 1904 (-3/4) 4-1
07-05 / 01:45:00 AM Athlone Town vs Drogheda United Drogheda United (-1/4) 1-2
05-05 / 18:00:00 PM Follo U19 vs Gjelleraasen U19 Follo U19 (-2 1/4) 6-1
04-05 / 19:30:00 PM Kitchee Reserves vs Southern District RSA Reserves Southern District RSA Reserves (+3 1/2) 4-1
04-05 / 07:45:00 AM Atletico Nacional vs Huracan Atletico Nacional (-1 1/4) 4-2
02-05 / 22:00:00 PM FC Viitorul Constanta vs Tirgu Mures FC Viitorul Constanta (-1) 6-1
01-05 / 22:00:00 PM Gimnastic vs Mirandes Gimnastic (-1/2) 3-2