January 2016 TIPSTER88.PW Tips Records

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31-01 / 19:30:00 PM Oostende vs Mouscron-Peruwelz Mouscron-Peruwelz (+1) 3-3
30-01 / 21:00:00 PM Margate vs Bishop’s Stortford Bishops Stortford (+1) 1-1
29-01 / 22:30:00 PM KuPS vs Seinaejoen JK KuPS (+1/2) 0-0
29-01 / 02:00:00 AM Las Palmas vs Valencia Las Palmas (+1/4) 0-1
27-01 / 19:35:00 PM Mumbai FC vs Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC (-1/2) 2-0
26-01 / 23:30:00 PM Willem II vs FC Groningen FC Groningen (+1/2) 1-1
26-01 / 01:30:00 AM Clermont Foot vs Le Havre Le Havre (+1/4) 2-1
25-01 / 00:15:00 AM Braga vs Rio Ave Braga (-1) 5-1
23-01 / 21:00:00 PM FC United of Manchester vs Lowestoft Town FC United of Manchester (-1/4) 6-1
23-01 / 01:00:00 AM FC Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen FC Groningen (-1/4) 0-0
22-01 / 02:00:00 AM Saint-Etienne vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1 1/4) 1-1
21-01 / 09:00:00 AM Leon vs Necaxa Leon (-1) 5-0
20-01 / 01:45:00 AM Bristol City vs West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion (-1/4) 0-1
19-01 / 01:00:00 AM Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax Jong Ajax (+3/4) 2-3
17-01 / 20:00:00 PM Karabukspor vs Giresunspor Karabukspor (-1/4) 1-0
16-01 / 21:00:00 PM Newcastle United vs West Ham United West Ham United (+1/4) 2-1
16-01 / 01:00:00 AM FC Emmen vs FC Oss FC Oss (+3/4) 0-2
15-01 / 01:45:00 AM Leamington vs Altrincham POSTPONED
13-01 / 22:30:00 PM Rio Ave vs Estoril Rio Ave (-1/2) 3-0
12-01 / 23:30:00 PM Atromitos vs Platanias Atromitos (-1/2) 2-1
11-01 / 23:30:00 PM AEL Kalloni FC vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1 1/4) 0-2
11-01 / 00:15:00 AM Cordoba vs Mallorca Cordoba (-1/2) 3-1
09-01 / 21:00:00 PM Sutton United vs St.Albans Sutton United (-1 1/4) 5-0
09-01 / 01:00:00 AM Chateauroux vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) 2-2
07-01 / 19:00:00 PM PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1/2) 1-2
06-01 / 22:00:00 PM Tondela vs Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira (-1/4) 0-2
06-01 / 01:45:00 AM Solihull Moors vs Brackley Town Solihull Moors (-1 1/2) 3-0
05-01 / 01:45:00 AM Sutton United vs Lowestoft Town Sutton United (-3/4) 3-1
03-01 / 21:00:00 PM Santa Clara vs Olhanense Santa Clara (-1/2) 1-0
02-01 / 23:30:00 PM Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (+1/2) 1-0
01-01 / 23:30:00 PM Forest Green Rovers vs Torquay United Forest Green Rovers (-1 1/4) 3-1